ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9076166
*
nr 907 6166
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
6 parts. Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Stockholm, 262/295, signed, subject: 43x53,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 6 st. Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), Stockholmsmotiv, 262/295, signerade, motivet: 43x53
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday August 25 2014
at 20:27:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 20:21:13
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Charles Sjöholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: charles sjöholm färglitografier litografier motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28
*
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Charles Sjöholm
nr 907 6166
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
6 parts. Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Stockholm, 262/295, signed, subject: 43x53,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 6 st. Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), Stockholmsmotiv, 262/295, signerade, motivet: 43x53
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 25 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/8 20:21:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Charles Sjöholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: charles sjöholm färglitografier litografier motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28